YES to ADU
Louise Sandhaus
District All County
Helen Keller Park Ceramic Mural
Helen Keller Park
Michele C. Martinez
District 2
California Landscape, Variations
South Los Angeles County Administration Building
Ken Gonzales-Day
District 2
ooo
Allen J. Martin Park
Merge Conceptual Design
District 1
Aquatic Endeavors
Enterprise Park
Robin Strayhorn
District 2
Tree by Tree, from Sea to Mountains
Registrar-Recorder/County Clerk Warehouse
Rebeca Méndez
District 1
The Water Cycle: Eternal Flow / El Ciclo del Agua: Eterno Manantial
Atlantic Avenue Park
Sonia Romero
District 1
The Water Cycle: Eternal Flow / El Ciclo del Agua: Eterno Manantial
Eugene A. Obregon Park
Sonia Romero
District 1
Fire Station 93 Series
Fire Station 93
Jason Greene
District 5
Fire Station 136 Series
Fire Station 136
Jason Greene
District 5
SOMETHING HAPPENED ON THE OLD ROAD Series
Fire Station 108
Henk Pander
District 5
Fun at the Lennox Plunge
Lennox Park Pool House
Wayne Healy
District 2
Wave Fence
El Cariso Community Regional Park
Rod Baer
District 3
Where Fire Meets Water
Fire Station 7
Michael Amescua
District 3
Sun Salutations
Sun Valley Health Center
Terry Braunstein
District 3
Gifts from Mother
Ted Watkins Memorial Park
Robin Strayhorn
District 2
Ocean Journey
George W. Carver Park
Topanga Art Tile
District 2
Sea Dream
Mona Park
Dakota Warren
District 2
Subdivisions
Lawndale Library
Anne Marie Karlsen
District 2
Untitled
LAC+USC General Hospital
Hugo Ballin
District 1
The Law Givers
Kenneth Hahn Hall of Administration
Albert Stewart
District 1
Inventive Progress of Man
Bell Library
Tom Van Sant
District 1
Untitled
Hall of Records
Malcolm Leland
District 1
Topographical Map
Hall of Records
Joseph Young
District 1
Unknown
Gardena Mayme Dear Library
Livio Napolitani
District 2
Unknown
Montebello Library
Livio Napolitani
District 1
George Washington
Grand Park
Jean Antoine Houdon
District 1
Historic Map and Modern Map of California
Norwalk Library
Ben Mayer
District 4
Children's Picture Book
Norwalk Library
Ben Mayer
District 4
Flight
Huntington Park Library
Tom Van Sant
District 1
The Helmsman
Burton W. Chace Park
Carlo Alfred Romanelli
District 4
Untitled
La Cañada Flintridge Library
Frank Matranga
District 5
Body of Knowledge
Angelo M. Iacoboni Library
Tom Van Sant
District 4
Vietnam Memorial
Grand Park
Frank Ackerman
District 1
Christopher Columbus
Grand Park
Francesco Perotti
District 1
Compton Library Ceramic Mural
Compton Library
Dora De Larios
District 2
Untitled
Leland R. Weaver Library
Joseph Young
District 1
Los Angeles County General Hospital Bas Relief Figures
LAC+USC General Hospital
Gaetana Salvatore Cartaino Scarpitta
District 1
Untitled
Masao W. Satow Library
Frank Matranga
District 2
Ben's Promise, Robin, Jenny, Eric, Ralph & Lynne
Clifton M. Brakensiek Library
Elaine Katzer
District 4
The Short Life of John Doe (La Vida Breve de Alfonso Fulano)
Centro Maravilla Service Center
Goez Studios
District 1
Untitled
Lloyd Taber Marina Del Rey Library
Frank Matranga
District 4
Untitled
View Park Bebe Moore Campbell Library
Frank Matranga
District 2
Untitled
Diamond Bar Library
Frank Matranga
District 4
Untitled
Lynwood Library
Dora De Larios
District 2
Untitled
Norwood Library
Dora De Larios
District 1
Muse of Music, Dance, Drama
Hollywood Bowl
George Maitland Stanley
District 3
Tree of Knowledge (aka Read)
Anthony Quinn Library
Josefina Quezada
District 1
Untitled
Rowland Heights Library
Dora De Larios
District 4
Ofrenda Maya I
City Terrace Library
Goez Studios
District 1
Untitled
West Hollywood Sheriff's Station
Harold Roach
District 3
San Gabriel Library Mural
San Gabriel Library
Robert Freeman
District 5
Exposition Park Welcomes the World
Former Dept. of Public Social Services District Office
Goez Studios
District 2
Old La Verne Landscape
La Verne Library
Frank Matranga
District 5
Oak Doors and Light Fixtures
La Verne Library
Ruben Guajardo
District 5
Je N'Oublierai Pas
Los Angeles County Arboretum and Botanic Garden
Louis Aimé Lejeune
District 5
Spanish American War Memorial or The Hiker
Arcadia Park
Theo Alice Ruggles Kitson
District 5
The Aviator
Pacoima Facility
John Cody
District 3
Inner Resources
City Terrace Park
Paul Botello
District 1
God Blesses Everyone That Tries
Ruben F. Salazar Park Senior Center
Richard Haro
District 1
The Meadow
Agoura Hills Library
Denise L. Jones
District 3
The Wall That Speaks, Sings and Shouts
Ruben F. Salazar Park
Paul Botello
District 1
Labyrinth
Harbor-UCLA Medical Center
Annemarie Rawlinson
District 2
Our Legacy: Forever Presente
East Los Angeles Library
José Antonio Aguirre
District 1
Leaping Fish, Nature's Cycles
East Los Angeles Civic Center
José Rude Calderon
District 1
Tall Tails
Van Nuys Civic Child Development Center
Jacqueline Dreager
District 3
Conversion Ridge, Meso Ridge
East Los Angeles Civic Center
Ricardo Duffy
District 1
Remembrance of Genocide in the Ukraine
Grand Park
Unknown
District 1
Untitled (12 Pyramids)
East Los Angeles Civic Center
Linda Arreola
District 1
East Los Angeles Civic Center Entrance Marker
East Los Angeles Civic Center
Michael Amescua
District 1
Columns
East Los Angeles Civic Center
Roberto Lloyd Delgado
District 1
Pavers
East Los Angeles Civic Center
Roberto Lloyd Delgado
District 1
Water Henge: H20 = Life
Don Knabe Community Regional Park
Kim Emerson
District 4
Different Strokes
Mary M. Bethune Park
Paul Tzanetopoulos
District 2
Unity Through Diversity Public and Private Work and Play
Kenneth Hahn Hall of Administration
Cha-Rie Tang
District 1
Building Community
Ted Watkins Memorial Park
Robin Strayhorn
District 2
Drop-In Distraction
Southwest Building and Safety Permit Office
Ball-Nogues Studio
District 2
Issuance
La Crescenta Library
Evan LaGrande Wilson
District 5
Portal de Ensueños
Lennox Library and Constituent Services Center
Denis Richardson
District 2
Baywatch Avalon
Avalon Lifeguard Paramedic Headquarters
Sandow Birk
District 4
Fort Moore Pioneer Monument
Fort Moore Pioneer Monument
Henry Kreis
District 1
Frontier
Acton-Agua Dulce Library
Anne Marie Karlsen
District 5
Our Community in the Foothills
La Crescenta Library
Timothy Gibbs
District 5
Soldiers and Sailors
Bob Hope Patriotic Hall
A.J. (Aurel Joel) Leitner
District 1
Mother Dragon, Fish, Octopus, Two-Headed Dragon, Starfish, Tripod
Whittier Narrows Recreation Area
Benjamin Dominguez
District 1
D-Day Mural
Bob Hope Patriotic Hall
Frank Ackerman
District 1
Untitled
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Vincent J. Proby
District 2
Doolittle Raid Mural
Bob Hope Patriotic Hall
Frank Ackerman
District 1
San Pedro Harbor
San Pedro Service Center
Barbara Leone
District 4
Lincoln
Kenneth Hahn Hall of Administration
Emil Seletz
District 1
Untitled
Bob Hope Patriotic Hall
Solomon Dember
District 1
Spirit of '76
Bob Hope Patriotic Hall
Charles Freeman
District 1
Angel of Vision
LAC+USC General Hospital
Eddie Rodriguez
District 1
Soller I
South Coast Botanic Gardens
Betty Gold
District 4
Unknown
Claremont Library
Unknown
District 5
Madame Bilbrew
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Willie Middlebrook
District 2
Untitled
La Crescenta Library
Geri Jimenez Gould
District 5
La Verne Citrus Label Mural
La Verne Library
Chris Toovey
District 5
Untitled
Graham Library
Mario Cespedes
District 2
Wall of Hope
Camp Kenyon J. Scudder
Michael Massenburg
District 5
Circum-Spectrum
Hubert H. Humphrey Comprehensive Health Center
Airworks Studio, Inc.
District 2
Tone of the Earth
Woodcrest Library
Roberto Lloyd Delgado
District 2
Short Stories
Florence-Firestone Service Center
Willie Middlebrook
District 2
Faces of the Americas
Florence Library
Ernesto De la Loza
District 2
Our Shining Stars
Lancaster Animal Shelter
José Antonio Aguirre
District 5
Among the Valiant
Ruben F. Salazar Park Senior Center
Richard Haro
District 1
San Pedro Reflections
San Pedro Service Center
Carlos Callejo
District 4
A Great Tale, Horse and Reader
Topanga Library
Megan Rice
District 3
Mexican Tree of Life
Los Nietos Community and Senior Center
Barbara Beall
District 1
Convergence
Fire Station 156
Matt Dehaemers
District 5
Fertile Minds aka "Books Bunny"
Sorensen Library
Gerald Heffernon
District 1
Four Songs of Motion
Olive View Mental Health Urgent Care Center
Amy Trachtenberg
District 5
Maps and Maping: The Firefighter's Life Line
Fire Station 156
Eric Powell
District 5
Elevations (1)
Martin Luther King, Jr. Center for Public Health
Cliff Garten
District 2
Poppies - X - 3 - A to C
Martin Luther King, Jr. Center for Public Health
Cliff Garten
District 2
Radiolarien Burst, Mace, Star, Twist
Martin Luther King, Jr. Center for Public Health
Cliff Garten
District 2
The Spirit is Like the Wind, Light Sconces
Topanga Library
Norman Grochowski
District 3
Untitled (Cityscape)
City Terrace Library
Roberto Gutierrez
District 1
First Light
Topanga Library
James C. Sullivan
District 3
Fluid Dynamics
Alondra Community Regional Park
Mythograph, Inc.
District 2
Rooted
East Rancho Dominguez Library
Louise Griffin
District 2
Lost Lake LA
Stephen Sorenson Park
Victor Henderson
District 5
Desert Creatures
Stephen Sorenson Park
Elizabeth Garrison
District 5
Orit Haj
Vasquez Rocks Natural Area Park
Didier Hess
District 5
Keeping Watch
Fire Station 150
Steve Farley
District 5
Elaia
El Cariso Community Regional Park
Cliff Garten
District 3
Topanga View (with locals)
Topanga Library
Topanga Art Tile
District 3
Untitled (Based on the Wind in the Willows)
Walnut Library
Image Crafts
District 1
Fire Break
Fire Station 150
Garin Baker
District 5
fireguide for Fire Station 128
Fire Station 128
Haruko Tanaka
District 5
Water Sun Fire
Fire Station 132
Christine Nguyen
District 5
Bridge Railing
4th Avenue Park
Al Price
District 1
Oceanic Cosmic Whisper
Malibu Library
Christine Nguyen
District 3
Azul Healing Garden
Martin Luther King, Jr. Medical Campus
Dan Corson
District 2
Village Tree
Lennox Library and Constituent Services Center
Shin Gray Studio
District 2
Willowbrook is... es...
Willowbrook Community
Rosten Woo
District 2
Woven Hands (Community Mental Health)
Kedren Community Mental Health Center
Kim Abeles
District 2
Masks 1-14
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Emile Jordan
District 2
Relief Sculpture 1-5
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Emile Jordan
District 2
Sculpture 1-10
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Emile Jordan
District 2
Senbazru
Augustus Hawkins Mental Health
Louise Griffin
District 2
Reflections of a Community
Firestone Boulevard
Lucy Blake-Elahi
District 2
BBUBBLES
Castaic Aquatic Center
Bob Zoell
District 5
We The People: Out of Many, One
Bob Hope Patriotic Hall
Kent Twitchell
District 1
Nembi
Hubert H. Humphrey Comprehensive Health Center
Elena Manferdini
District 2
Tapestry of Dreams
Fire Station 71
Matt Doolin
District 3
Respect Through the Ages
North Hills Wellness Center
Juliana Martinez
District 3
CIRCUMSOLAR, MIGRATION 2
Pico Rivera Library
Rebeca Méndez
District 1
OBSERVATION POST 1
Pico Rivera Library
Rebeca Méndez
District 1
Pieces Together
Martin Luther King, Jr. Medical Campus
Lawrence Argent
District 2
A Healing Home
Martin Luther King, Jr. Medical Campus
Dominique Moody
District 2
One Desert Sky
High Desert Regional Health Center
Brad Howe
District 5
Unknown
Hawthorne Library
David L. Kraisler
District 2
They Fly Through Water
Belvedere Community Regional Park
Sonia Romero
District 1
Circle of Ripple
Hacienda Heights Community and Recreation Center
James T. Dinh
District 4
Immemorial to Spiraling Ecologies of East LA
Eastern Avenue Hill
Mapache City Projects
District 1
Portrait of Mayme Dear
Gardena Mayme Dear Library
Betty L. Donahue
District 2
Baiana II
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Bakari Santos
District 2
Untitled (Man with Bird)
View Park Bebe Moore Campbell Library
Unknown
District 2
Untitled
View Park Bebe Moore Campbell Library
Ian White
District 2
Not My Son
Willowbrook Senior Center
John Whitmore
District 2
Golden State Mutual Life Insurance
Kenneth Hahn Hall of Administration
Paul R. Williams
District 2
Musicians
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Kathleen Wilson
District 2
Native Women
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Kathleen Wilson
District 2
Oxala
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Bakari Santos
District 2
E.J. Johnson
Second District Board Office
RIchard Wyatt
District 2
Woman with Roses
A.C. Bilbrew Library
RIchard Wyatt
District 2
The Insurance Man
Willowbrook Senior Center
RIchard Wyatt
District 2
Desert Mountains
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Al Porter
District 2
Desert Night
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Al Porter
District 2
Flowers
Willowbrook Senior Center
Al Porter
District 2
Ships
Willowbrook Senior Center
Al Porter
District 2
#7
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Joseph Sims
District 2
Portrait Series
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Joseph Sims
District 2
The Family 1
A.C. Bilbrew Library
John Biggers
District 2
The Family 2
A.C. Bilbrew Library
John Biggers
District 2
The Family 3
A.C. Bilbrew Library
John Biggers
District 2
Untitled
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Charles Wilbert White
District 2
Martin Luther King, Jr.
Kenneth Hahn Hall of Administration
William Pajaud
District 2
Ensenada August
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Melonee Blocker
District 2
Quilt
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Unknown
District 2
Nimba With Crown
Willowbrook Senior Center
Cleveland Belloughs
District 2
Orchard
El Cariso Community Regional Park
Ball-Nogues Studio
District 3
Dos Picos
El Cariso Community Regional Park
Stephen Glassman
District 3
San Angelo Landscape
San Angelo Park Multi-Purpose Center
Mara Lonner
District 1
Future Memories
Zev Yaroslavsky San Fernando Valley Family Support Center
Lynn Criswell
District 3
Veterans Garden
Liberty Plaza
Susan Narduli
District 4
Inverted Landscapes
Zev Yaroslavsky San Fernando Valley Family Support Center
Elena Manferdini
District 3
Figure
Rowland Heights Community Center
McCarren/Fine
District 4
Mending II
Downtown Mental Health Center
BROODWORK
District 2
Embodied
Hall of Justice
Alison Saar
District 1
Untitled (Scales of Justice)
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Herbert Bennett
District 2
Untitled
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Tyrone Whitmore
District 2
Untitled (Justice, Women and Beast)
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Herbert Bennett
District 2
Untitled (Beast and Women)
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Herbert Bennett
District 2
Alpha and Omega Shield, aka Symbols
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Melonee Blocker
District 2
Human Bondage II
A.C. Bilbrew Library
E. Branch
District 2
Untitled (Sunburst)
Health Services Administration Building
David Gray
District 1
Mardi Gras Indians
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Bruce Brice
District 2
Mardi Gras, Jazz, Rock and Roll
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Bruce Brice
District 2
Road to the Sea (Winding Road)
Kenneth Hahn Hall of Administration
Edgar Brierre
District 2
Antelope Mask
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Nathaniel Bustion
District 2
Njabot (Family)
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Momodou Ceesay
District 2
Women Planting
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Momodou Ceesay
District 2
Kwanzaa Guaride
Willowbrook Senior Center
Carlos Cobbs
District 2
Butterfly Effect
Arcadia Mental Health Center
Merle Axelrad
District 5
Story Pole
View Park Bebe Moore Campbell Library
Charles Dickson
District 2
Strange Fruit
View Park Bebe Moore Campbell Library
Charles Dickson
District 2
El Centro de Espanol
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Claude Fiddler
District 2
Fetish I
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Fills
District 2
Fetish II
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Fills
District 2
Still Life with Blue Plate
Kenneth Hahn Hall of Administration
Alice Taylor Gafford
District 2
Shrine Figure
View Park Bebe Moore Campbell Library
Buraimoh Gbadamosi
District 2
Braids
View Park Bebe Moore Campbell Library
Rose Green
District 2
Trumpet in the Field
Kenneth Hahn Hall of Administration
Mark Steven Greenfield
District 2
Woman in Rollers (Woman's Head- Story 1)
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Camille Higgins
District 2
Generation (Woman's Head Story 2)
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Camille Higgins
District 2
Two-Faced Headress
View Park Bebe Moore Campbell Library
Ibo (Igbo) People of Nigeria
District 2
Tembo
A.C. Bilbrew Library
E. Marshall
District 2
Mende Society Mask
View Park Bebe Moore Campbell Library
Mende People of Sierra Leone
District 2
Imani
Willowbrook Senior Center
Willie Middlebrook
District 2
My Father's Funeral
Willowbrook Senior Center
Willie Middlebrook
District 2
The Child
Willowbrook Senior Center
Willie Middlebrook
District 2
The Mother
Willowbrook Senior Center
Willie Middlebrook
District 2
Our Bodies, Our Temples
San Fernando High Teen Health Center
Juliana Martinez
District 3
Three Generations
Willowbrook Senior Center
Willie Middlebrook
District 2
Van Der Zee the Master
Kenneth Hahn Hall of Administration
Willie Middlebrook
District 2
Kitchen Still Life
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Clifford Moore
District 2
Massai Women
Willowbrook Senior Center
Howard Morehead
District 2
Rio
Willowbrook Senior Center
Howard Morehead
District 2
Impasse/ Sunrise
A.C. Bilbrew Library
John Offutt
District 2
Untitled (Chief Oloruntobo)
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Osiro Olatuude
District 2
Funeral Painting (Cross)
Willowbrook Senior Center
Charles Paige
District 2
Funeral Painting (Pall Bearers)
Willowbrook Senior Center
Charles Paige
District 2
Girl in Chair
Willowbrook Senior Center
Charles Paige
District 2
Harriet Tubman
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Charles Paige
District 2
Home Series: The Window
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Charles Paige
District 2
Wild Turkey
A.C. Bilbrew Library
William Pajaud
District 2
Running, Standing, Walking Woman
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Michael Perry
District 2
All Dressed Up
Willowbrook Senior Center
Ronnie Phillips
District 2
Shoe Sale
Willowbrook Senior Center
Ronnie Phillips
District 2
Old Folks (Old Man)
Willowbrook Senior Center
Jerome Prettyman
District 2
Dancing Women
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Ablade
District 2
Milk of Love
Willowbrook Senior Center
Bobby Sengstacke
District 2
Soul Eyes
Willowbrook Senior Center
Bobby Sengstacke
District 2
Untitled
View Park Bebe Moore Campbell Library
Jaschab
District 2
Young Man
Willowbrook Senior Center
Theodore Sims
District 2
Billie Holiday
Kenneth Hahn Hall of Administration
Chuck Stewart
District 2
African Mask
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Curtis Tann
District 2
Baiana
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Bakari Santos
District 2
Untitled (Figure)
Willowbrook Senior Center
Harvey Johnson
District 2
Untitled (Green Abstract Metal Statue)
View Park Bebe Moore Campbell Library
Unknown
District 2
Untitled (Abstract)
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Edward Pryce
District 2
Untitled (Black form against white sky)
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Sumon Mehtangkool
District 2
Untitled (Abstract)
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Bordeu
District 2
Untitled (Glazed Wooden Sculpture)
View Park Bebe Moore Campbell Library
Unknown
District 2
Unknown Wall Hanging
A.C. Bilbrew Library
Unknown
District 2
Cross River Stone
View Park Bebe Moore Campbell Library
Unknown (African)
District 2
Pentimento
Coroner Annex
Erin Shie Palmer
District 1
Tracks
Castaic Animal Care Center
Lazzari Evans
District 5
Floating Dog and Flying Cat
Palmdale Animal Care Center
Mark Lere
District 5
Personal Archeology
Manhattan Beach Library
Kathy Taslitz
District 4
Prevailing Affinities
Manhattan Beach Library
Kathy Taslitz
District 4
Grow, but Never Grow Up
Adventure Park
Nate Frizzell
District 4
Aerial view of Sylmar, California
Olive View - UCLA Medical Center
Joe Zaldivar
District 5
Olive View - UCLA Medical Center
Olive View - UCLA Medical Center
Joe Zaldivar
District 5
Where the Sea and Cosmos Meet
Olive View - UCLA Medical Center
Christine Nguyen
District 5
Construction UCLA
Olive View - UCLA Medical Center
David Hicks
District 5
Story Lines
Fire Station 143
Kipp Kobayashi
District 5
Wake Up & Untitled
Long Beach Mental Health Center
Leo Rivas
District 4
Water or Sky
Long Beach Mental Health Center
Margaret Lazzari
District 4
Big Wishes and Magic Birds
Carolyn Rosas Park
Bunnie Reiss
District 4
Los Angeles Skyline, Vincent Thomas Bridge, Manhattan Beach Pier
Harbor-UCLA Medical Center
Susan Logoreci
District 2
Reflections on the Past, Present & Future of Los Nietos
Los Nietos Library
Louise Griffin
District 4
Lady Artesia
Artesia Library
Sonia Romero
District 4
Pink Sky View (Layer Mural)
Harbor-UCLA Medical Center
Kim West
District 2
Art Garden Installations
Stoneview Nature Center
Fallen Fruit
District 2
The Coming Together of a Community
South Whittier Library
Louise Griffin
District 4
The Bright Forest
Downtown Mental Health Center
Aly Timbuctustate
District 2
MLK Jr. Recuperative Care Watercolor Print Series
Martin Luther King, Jr. Recuperative Care Center
Sandra Rodriguez
District 2
Bogey & Scratch
Don Knabe Golf Center & Junior Academy
GH Studio
District 4
After the Storm
Long Beach Mental Health Center
Ashley Shumaker
District 4
Being Here & Together
Long Beach Mental Health Center
Betsy Lohrer Hall
District 4
Dance Early Summer
Long Beach Mental Health Center
Betsy Lohrer Hall
District 4
Notation CV (105), CVI, CXXII, CXXXIII
Long Beach Mental Health Center
Brian Hollister
District 4
Botanical Abstractions Series, #1  #2, #5-#8
Long Beach Mental Health Center
Kimiko Miyoshi
District 4
Una Flecha de la Bruja II
Long Beach Mental Health Center
Kimiko Miyoshi
District 4
Endless Miles
Martin Luther King Jr. East Parking Structure
Rob Ley
District 2
Dolores Huerta / Hilda Solis Sculpture
Fairplex
José Sacal
District 1
Lennox Past, Present, and Future
Lennox Park Pool House
Create Now
District 2
El Movimiento (The Movement)
Florence Avenue Lot
Oscar Magallanes
District 2
With a Little Help From My Friends
LAC+USC Medical Center
Shepard Fairey
District 1
Where We Are From
Dockweiler Beach
Mobile Mural Lab
District 4
Awesome Bears
LAC+USC Medical Center
Philip Lumbang
District 1
Every Piece of Ivory Comes from a Dead Elephant
Department of Public Social Services District Office
Damon Martin
District 1
Untitled
Martin Luther King, Jr. Medical Campus
Carlos Spivey
District 2
The Cerritos Mural Project
Don Knabe Community Regional Park
Raul Paulino Baltazar
District 4
Untitled (Cesar Chavez Mural)
Firestone Area Probation Office
Unknown
District 2
Around the Heart and Through the Soul
LAC+USC Medical Center
Gregory Siff
District 1
Del Aire Fruit Park
Del Aire Park
Fallen Fruit
District 2
Totems in Indigo
Arcadia Park
Bari Ziperstein
District 5
Untitled
Monteith Park
Wild Life
District 2
Reclaimed Block Club Party
Monteith Park
Greenmeme
District 2
Capitol Display
California State Capitol Building
Louise Griffin
District Outside County
Sunset Vestige
Burton W. Chace Park
Patrick Shearn
District 4

records 1 to 307 of 307 . "All Objects records"
View